
Feelin' Like Tunechi
متن آهنگ Feelin' Like Tunechi
Turn your wife to a groupie (yeah)
He got smoked like a loosie (yeah)
Ride the Wraith like a hoopty (yeah, skeet)
I've been feelin' like, I've been feelin' like Tunechi
Comin' live from the 5-0-4
Bad-bad in my mentions with a mil' on the floor
Big Tunechi, I can't ride in the Masi's no more (Big Tunechi)
Young n-, still grindin', I'm the motherf- G.O.A.T
I've been feelin' like Tunechi, huh
I've been feelin' like, "Yeah-"
Let me get in my bag, duffel
Eat that b- like the last supper
Got her feelin' like, "Ooh, Tunechi"
Got me feelin' like, "Yeah-"
Got me feelin' like Rich The Kid, with grown-a- man money
I took the top of the McLaren, I'm lettin' the guts show
Walk in my bathroom, I stepped in the drugstore
Treat the 200-foot yacht like a tugboat
Who wants smoke?
Yeah, 'cause the bullet be drippin' like snot from a snub nose
I'm aimin' right for your heart like a love note
I told you right from the start, from the front door
I tote a rifle, a pump, it's a gun show
It's me and Lil Rich and a fleet of some b-
We stick to the code like Leo da Vinci
Many men, they wishin' death upon me, bop-bop-bop
Give 'em three wishes, I need me a b- that be needin' them b-
Fresh plate of p-, I ain't cleanin' the dishes
Chess play of bosom, yeah, I s- on her t-
Creamy, delicious, more babies than a pediatrician
Court days, I be leanin', I miss 'em
N- trippin', put the beef in the skillet
I pistol-whip him, I got teeth on the Glizzy
Like, no way, can't believe it, I'm serious
No way, can't believe what I'm feelin'
No play, they don't need to play with me
OJ on this beat like it fit me
Turn your wife to a groupie (yeah)
He got smoked like a loosie (yeah)
Ride the Wraith like a hoopty (yeah)
I've been feelin' like, I've been feelin' like Tunechi
Comin' live from the 5-0-4
Bad-bad in my mentions with a mil' on the floor
Big Tunechi, I can't ride in the Masi's no more
Young n-, still grindin', I'm the motherf- G.O.A.T
I've been feelin' like Tunechi, huh
I've been feelin' like, "Yeah-"
Let me get in my bag, duffel (duffel)
Eat that b- like the last supper (uh)
Got her feelin' like, "Ooh, Tunechi" (ooh)
Got me feelin' like, "Yeah-" (yeah)
Got me feelin' like Rich The Kid (yeah), with grown-a- man money
Weezy F., b-, don't forget the baby (baby)
Big Tunechi' watch cost 480 (feelin' like Tunechi)
And I'm still screamin', "F- you, pay me"
I been feelin' like Tunechi bought a Maybach Mercedes (skrt)
I'm in that Trukfit
I'ma f- on the b- and I'll make her lit (make her lit)
Man, I feel like Tha Carter, really rich (really rich)
Keep it real, 100, I could never switch
You just a worker, the boss in this bitch (boss)
I go Platinum just talkin' my sh- (just talkin' my sh-)
My b- so bad, get a bag if she throw a fit (bag)
I'm the G.O.A.T killer, rappers gettin' throat slit (throat slit)
Count another 50 mil' like, "Oh sh-" (oh, sh-)
Bank account gettin' heavy like a gold brick (gold brick)
I might buy a Bugatti (Bugatti)
Feelin' like Tunechi, Baby Momma get a big body
Turn your wife to a groupie (yeah)
He got smoked like a loosie (yeah)
Ride the Wraith like a hoopty (yeah)
I've been feelin' like, I've been feelin' like Tunechi
Comin' live from the 5-0-4
Bad-bad in my mentions with a mil' on the floor
Big Tunechi, I can't ride in the Masi's no more
Young n- still grindin', I'm the motherf- G.O.A.T
I've been feelin' like Tunechi, huh
I've been feelin' like, "Yeah-"
Let me get in my bag, duffel (duffel)
Eat that b- like the last supper (uh)
Got her feelin' like, "Ooh, Tunechi" (ooh)
Got me feelin' like, "Yeah-" (yeah)
Got me feelin' like Rich The Kid (yeah), with grown-a- man money
I'm feelin' like, "F-"

هنرمند
Lil Wayne
۸ دنبالکننده
آهنگهای محبوب از
Lil Wayne
۲
۱۹٬۹۴۱
۳:۵۲
سؤالات متداول
- آهنگ Feelin' Like Tunechi اثر چه خوانندهای است؟
- آهنگ «Feelin' Like Tunechi» با صدای Lil Wayne، Rich The Kid است و در آلبوم «Trust Fund Babies» منتشر شده است.
- مدت زمان آهنگ Feelin' Like Tunechi چقدر است؟
- مدت زمان قطعه «Feelin' Like Tunechi» برابر با ۳:۰۶ است.
- چطور آهنگ Feelin' Like Tunechi را با کیفیت ۳۲۰ یا FLAC دانلود کنم؟
- در همین صفحه از ملودیون روی دکمه دانلود کلیک کنید تا فایل صوتی با کیفیت ۱۲۸، ۳۲۰ یا بیافت FLAC مستقیماً دریافت شود.
- آیا متن ترانه Feelin' Like Tunechi در دسترس است؟
- بله؛ متن کامل و همگام ترانه «Feelin' Like Tunechi» از Lil Wayne، Rich The Kid در بخش متن آهنگ همین صفحه قابل مشاهده و همخوانی همزمان با پخش است.





نظرات