پرش به محتوا
Trust Issues

Trust Issues

Cardi B۱۹٬۳۴۲ پخش

متن آهنگ Trust Issues

I don't really trust them no more All these bitches do is talk behind your back that's a no go And I don't really stress it no more Getting all this money made my heart so cold Middle finger up to you hoes Hating on me I'm making moves on the road though And I don't really trust them no more I don't really stress it no more I don't be trusting them I don't be stressing them I swear I just flex on them I swear I just flex on them Cardi B, me bad one You bitches sad ones I just get my money and I style on them All them bitches broke and they mad I just dab on them Wave bye hit the gas on them 200 on the dash on them I don't say much I just swag on them I be killing them I go Fab on them Left right throwing jabs at them Night night I'ma black on them Hit the game raw no magnums Can't stop winning God finna go platinum I don't really trust them no more All these bitches do is talk behind your back that's a no go And I don't really stress it no more Getting all this money made my heart so cold Middle finger up to you hoes Hating on me I'm making moves on the road though And I don't really trust them no more I don't really stress it no more I don't be trusting them I don't be stressing them I swear I just flex on them I swear I just flex on them NY Cardi next in line Yeah it's my time real hittas gonna respect mine I got deadlines I'ma hit the headlines ain't no bed time Young boss nigga I ain't lying I fuck shit up then I come for my checks What you expect Cardi in full effect I see they mad I see they vexed But it's not my fault when I shoot it's all net Like swish now they look at the flick of the wrist They sending shots but I swear it's all miss Cardi fall off yeah bitch you wish You must be drunk off all of those liqs I don't be trusting them I don't be stressing them I swear I just flex on them I swear I just flex on them NY Cardi next in line Yeah it's my time real hittas gonna respect mine I got deadlines
Cardi B
هنرمند
Cardi B
۱۹ دنبال‌کننده

آهنگ‌های محبوب از

Cardi B

نظرات

  • هنوز نظری ثبت نشده. اولین نفر باشید!

سؤالات متداول

آهنگ Trust Issues اثر چه خواننده‌ای است؟
آهنگ «Trust Issues» با صدای Cardi B است.
مدت زمان آهنگ Trust Issues چقدر است؟
این قطعه را می‌توانید به صورت آنلاین در ملودیون پخش کنید.
چطور آهنگ Trust Issues را با کیفیت ۳۲۰ یا FLAC دانلود کنم؟
در همین صفحه از ملودیون روی دکمه دانلود کلیک کنید تا فایل صوتی با کیفیت ۱۲۸، ۳۲۰ یا بی‌افت FLAC مستقیماً دریافت شود.
آیا متن ترانه Trust Issues در دسترس است؟
بله؛ متن کامل و همگام ترانه «Trust Issues» از Cardi B در بخش متن آهنگ همین صفحه قابل مشاهده و هم‌خوانی هم‌زمان با پخش است.